Boys Under 13

 TeamGPWTLGFGA+/-Pts
1Barrie Spirit Blue54012691712
2Burlington Bayhawks 43016429
3Athlete Institute FC Orangeville2200280286
4Hamilton Sparta 2200140146
5Windsor TFC3201185136
6Etobicoke FC Elite 2200130136
7Glen Shields Juventus FC2200132116
8East York SC3201211296
9Toronto Cherry Beach Red Falcons420216796
10Power FC Toronto220010376
11DCFC Academy Scarborough22004046
12Gil Vicente FC Toronto22006336
13Kleinburg Nobleton SC Lions RED22006336
14Burlington Force Soccer IModel 22004226
15Mississauga Stella Rossa FC 22004226
16Glen Shields Juventus FC.1100330333
17Vaughan Soccer Club2101172153
18Athlete Institute FC Orangeville1100130133
19Etobicoke FC Elite1100120123
20DCFC Academy Scarborough1100110113
21KO|Football Academy Richmond Hill1100100103
22Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red 210114593
23DeRo TFC Durham11006063
24Gil Vicente FC Toronto11008353
25Caledon United FC Black11007253
26Burlington Force Soccer IModel11006153
27Halton Hawks FC210111743
28Scrosoppi FC Black - Halton21017343
29Power FC Toronto.11005143
30Thornhill Bolts11005143
31Toronto High Park FC11005143
32Southwest London FC 21017433
33Union Bradford FC11004133
34Bryst CR Soccer - York Region21015323
35Halton Hawks FC.11005323
36Richmond Hill Raiders21015323
37BSA Toronto21014223
38First Touch FC Jaguars11003123
39Hamilton Sparta11003123
40Toronto Cherry Beach Red Falcons11002023
41FC Toronto21014313
42Ajax SC Red11003213
43Kitchener TFC Academy11003213
44Thornhill Bolts11003213
45Juventus Niagara11002113
46Mississauga ProStars FC11002113
47First Touch Jaguars Oakville11001013
48Flamborough Dundas SC Tier 121016603
49Bradford Wolves21015503
50Juventus Niagara21013303
51King United Royals21013303
52SSE 90 - Caledon21013303
53Vaughan Soccer Club210134-13
54Ajax SC NAVY210147-33
55London NorWest Wolfpack210127-53
56Mississauga ProStars FC310228-63
57Bradford Wolves00000000
58Leamington SC United 00000000
59Loser Of Game 5200000000
60Richmond Hill Raiders00000000
61Toronto Athletic FC 00000000
62Winner Game 4200000000
63Winner Game 5100000000
64Winner Game 5300000000
65Southwest London FC100134-10
66St. Catharines Club Roma Wolves100112-10
67Burlington Bayhawks.100101-10
68DeRo TFC Durham100101-10
69East York SC.100124-20
70London TFC Academy.100113-20
71London TFC Academy 100102-20
72London Alliance FC Mustangs200225-30
73Hamilton United Elite 200214-30
74Bryst CR Soccer - York Region.100103-30
75Ajax SC NAVY100115-40
76Brampton SC IMODEL200238-50
77Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red100127-50
78LFC IA Mississauga - Development200227-50
79FFTW Academy Kitchener100116-50
80Caledon United FC White100105-50
81SC Toronto Eagles2002512-70
82CNSC Norval1001310-70
83Unionville Milliken Soccer Club 1001310-70
84Stouffville Mustangs 200229-70
85Unionville Milliken Soccer Club1001210-80
86Mississauga Croatia SC2002616-100
87Kitchener TFC Academy2002414-100
88Kleinburg Nobleton SC District1001111-100
89Pickering FC Black2002111-100
90Thornhill Bolts.1001010-100
91Markham Black2002114-130
92Toronto High Park FC 2002317-140
93Woodbridge Strikers 2002216-140
94North York Academy2002017-170
95York Jets 2002224-220
96North Toronto Nitros Competitive A 2002029-290
97Barrie Cardinals SCDF2002050-500


DateHome Away
Jul 11Thornhill Bolts 5 - 1 Ajax SC NAVY
Jul 13Barrie Spirit Blue 7 - 2 Kitchener TFC Academy
Jul 13Athlete Institute FC Orangeville 17 - 0 North Toronto Nitros Competitive A
Jul 13DCFC Academy Scarborough 2 - 0 Vaughan Soccer Club
Jul 13FC Toronto 1 - 2 Mississauga Stella Rossa FC
Jul 13Mississauga ProStars FC 0 - 7 Etobicoke FC Elite
Jul 13Toronto Cherry Beach Red Falcons 0 - 1 First Touch Jaguars Oakville
Jul 13Union Bradford FC -v- Flamborough Dundas SC Tier 1
Jul 13Hamilton Sparta 9 - 0 Toronto High Park FC
Jul 13SSE 90 - Caledon 2 - 3 Thornhill Bolts
Jul 13Kleinburg Nobleton SC Lions RED 2 - 1 BSA Toronto
Jul 13Windsor TFC 1 - 2 Glen Shields Juventus FC
Jul 13KO|Football Academy Richmond Hill -v- Ajax SC Red
Jul 13Juventus Niagara 0 - 1 Burlington Force Soccer IModel
Jul 13Power FC Toronto 2 - 0 Burlington Bayhawks
Jul 13London NorWest Wolfpack 0 - 6 Scrosoppi FC Black - Halton
Jul 13Gil Vicente FC Toronto 3 - 2 King United Royals


DateHome Away
Jul 27Union Bradford FC -v- Etobicoke FC Elite
Jul 27Glen Shields Juventus FC -v- Kleinburg Nobleton SC Lions RED
Jul 27Gil Vicente FC Toronto -v- DCFC Academy Scarborough
Jul 27Athlete Institute FC Orangeville -v- Hamilton Sparta
Jul 27Mississauga Stella Rossa FC -v- Scrosoppi FC Black - Halton
Jul 27Barrie Spirit Blue -v- Burlington Force Soccer IModel
Jul 27First Touch Jaguars Oakville -v- Thornhill Bolts


No scoring leaders to display.


#PlayerTeam NameShutouts
1Dante CORSETTIScrosoppi FC Black - Halton1
2Ethan GAZLEYLondon TFC Academy 1



Boys Under 13
Mississauga 0 - 1 Burlington B
Halton Hawks10 - 3 CNSC Norval
Ajax SC NAVY0 - 6 DeRo TFC Dur
Glen Shields11 - 1 Kleinburg No
York Jets 0 - 11 Athlete Inst
Kitchener TFPreCaledon Unit
DCFC Academy2 - 0 Richmond Hil
East York SC10 - 3 Unionville M
Gil Vicente 3 - 1 Bradford Wol
Bryst CR Soc3 - 0 Markham Blac
Burlington F3 - 2 Brampton SC
Juventus Nia3 - 2 Flamborough
Etobicoke FC6 - 0 Pickering FC
London TFC APreSt. Catharin
Power FC Tor8 - 3 Toronto High
Caledon Unit0 - 5 Hamilton Spa
First Touch 3 - 1 Scrosoppi FC
Vaughan Socc0 - 2 Toronto Cher
Union Bradfo4 - 1 Cherry Beach
Ajax SC Red3 - 2 Barrie Spiri
Guelph Jr. G1 - 3 Hamilton Spa
Southwest Lo2 - 3 Kitchener TF
FFTW Academy1 - 6 Burlington F
Mississauga 3 - 5 Halton Hawks
FC Toronto3 - 1 London TFC
North Toront0 - 12 Etobicoke FC
BSA Toronto3 - 0 Bryst CR Soc
London NorWe2 - 1 LFC IA Missi
King United 1 - 0 DeRo TFC Dur
SC Toronto E3 - 8 Gil Vicente
Stouffville 1 - 5 Power FC
Windsor TFCPreFirst Touch
Hamilton Uni1 - 2 Juventus Nia
Kleinburg No4 - 2 East York
Barrie Cardi0 - 33 Glen Shields
North York A0 - 11 DCFC Academy
KO|Football 10 - 0 Thornhill
Woodbridge S0 - 13 Athlete Inst
Mississauga 2 - 1 London Allia
SSE 90 - Cal1 - 0 Burlington B
Southwest Lo5 - 1 Brampton SC
DeRo TFC DurPreUnionville M
Kleinburg NoPreToronto High
Guelph Jr. G13 - 2 York Jets
Hamilton Uni0 - 2 Mississauga
SC Toronto E2 - 4 Bradford Wol
Burlington B2 - 0 London TFC A
Richmond Hil5 - 1 Pickering FC
Cherry Beach11 - 1 Markham Blac
Mississauga 3 - 11 Windsor TFC
FFTW AcademyPreScrosoppi FC
Barrie Cardi0 - 17 Vaughan Socc
Stouffville PreAjax SC NAVY
Woodbridge SPreCaledon Unit
North York APreBradford Wol
LFC IA Missi1 - 5 Toronto High
Bryst CR Soc2 - 3 Vaughan Socc
Flamborough 4 - 3 Southwest Lo
St. Catharin1 - 2 Mississauga
Caledon Unit7 - 2 Guelph Jr. G
East York SC10 - 2 Unionville M
Thornhill BoPreAjax SC NAVY
North TorontPreRichmond Hil
London Allia1 - 3 Barrie Spiri
Burlington B3 - 2 Woodbridge S
Barrie Spiri7 - 1 East York SC
North York A0 - 6 Windsor TFC
Scrosoppi FCPreCaledon Unit
Cherry Beach4 - 1 Halton Hawks
Stouffville 1 - 4 Ajax SC NAVY
Thornhill Bo5 - 1 Ajax SC NAVY
Barrie Spiri7 - 2 Kitchener TF
FC Toronto1 - 2 Mississauga
Athlete Inst17 - 0 North Toront
DCFC Academy2 - 0 Vaughan Socc
Mississauga 0 - 7 Etobicoke FC
Hamilton Spa9 - 0 Toronto High
Union BradfoPreFlamborough
Cherry Beach0 - 1 First Touch
SSE 90 - Cal2 - 3 Thornhill Bo
Windsor TFC1 - 2 Glen Shields
Kleinburg No2 - 1 BSA Toronto
KO|Football PreAjax SC Red
Power FC Tor2 - 0 Burlington B
Juventus Nia0 - 1 Burlington F
Gil Vicente 3 - 2 King United
London NorWe0 - 6 Scrosoppi FC
Mississauga PreScrosoppi FC
Athlete InstPreHamilton Spa
Glen ShieldsPreKleinburg No
Union BradfoPreEtobicoke FC
Barrie SpiriPreBurlington F
Gil Vicente PreDCFC Academy
First Touch PreThornhill Bo

 

© 2024, OntarioCup  :: privacy
 
login
Forgot password?