Game # 250Boys Under 13

Saturday, Jun 10, 2023
SaveMax Sports Centre Field 2 @ 11:00

DENNIS BRUNET
Mohammadullah GHAZNAWI
Kenneth DĀ“SOUZA


Home

Brampton SC Navy

 

-v-

Away

Mississauga Croatia


  View field map



Boys Under 13
Power FC - T0 - 9 FC Toronto U
Bryst CR Soc3 - 1 Richmond Hil
DFC Union FC14 - 0 Toronto Azzu
Barrie 5 - 1 Toronto High
FFTW Academy3 - 1 North Missis
Brampton SC 3 - 6 Mississauga
Scarborough 5 - 2 North York A
North York F4 - 2 Dutch Connec
Erin Mills E0 - 8 London Allia
Kitchener TF1 - 13 Brampton Eli
Hamilton Spa0 - 4 Stratford St
King City Ro1 - 5 Vaughan Azzu
York Utd FC6 - 2 OttawaTFC BU
Burlington B1 - 1 Sarnia FC
Lakeshore Un1 - 11 Burlington F
Guelph Jr. G1 - 3 Toronto Unit
Southwest Lo2 - 3 Toronto Utd
Mississauga 0 - 5 London Allia
North York F1 - 4 FC Toronto
Glen Shields7 - 0 Vaughan Azzu
CFA U13 Toro0 - 9 Bryst CR Soc
The Scarboro1 - 1 Barrie
Internationa2 - 3 DFC Union FC
Kingston Uni4 - 10 York Utd FC
Mississauga 1 - 6 Burlington F
Kitchener TF8 - 1 Sarnia FC
Milton Youth1 - 0 Brampton Eli
Internationa1 - 0 FFTW Academy
Windsor Cabo3 - 4 Thorold Socc
Cambridge Un1 - 6 Stratford St
Mississauga 9 - 2 Miss Croatia
North Durham0 - 5 North YorkFC
East York At6 - 1 DFC Union FC
Greater Sudb2 - 3 East York SC
King City Ro5 - 2 Toronto High
Barrie 1 - 5 Dutch Connec
North Durham5 - 4 Greater Sudb
Southwest Lo2 - 2 Brampton SC
North York A1 - 0 OttawaTFC BU
Mississauga 3 - 2 Erin Mills E
Mississauga 5 - 1 Kitchener TF
CFA U13 Toro0 - 5 Power FC - T
Guelph Jr. G2 - 0 Burlington B
North York F1 - 2 Richmond Hil
Cambridge Un5 - 2 North Missis
FFTW Academy3 - 0 Hamilton Spa
Scarborough 5 - 1 Toronto Azzu
Internationa2 - 1 Dutch Connec
Windsor Cabo0 - 1 Olympic Flam
Kingston Uni2 - 5 King City Ro
Vaughan Azzu1 - 4 North York A
Sarnia FC 2 - 1 Lakeshore Un
Brampton Eli7 - 0 Mississauga
Mississauga 0 - 3 Guelph Jr. G
Bryst CR Soc5 - 0 Olympic Flam
DFC Union FC2 - 0 Guelph Jr. G
Stratford St2 - 4 Richmond Hil
London Allia4 - 1 Sarnia FC
Toronto Unit14 - 1 Power FC - T
East York At12 - 0 Cambridge Un
North York F8 - 1 Brampton SC
Kitchener TF2 - 1 FFTW Academy
The Scarboro1 - 2 Brampton Eli
Glen Shields5 - 0 East York SC
Mississauga 3 - 1 Internationa
York Utd FC2 - 1 North Durham
Burlington F2 - 1 Mississauga
Milton Youth7 - 0 Thorold Socc
FC Toronto U9 - 1 North York A
Internationa2 - 1 King City Ro
FC Toronto U3 - 1 York Utd FC
Glen Shields4 - 0 Bryst CR Soc
East York At1 - 0 North York F
Toronto Unit4 - 0 Internationa
Richmond Hil1 - 2 Mississauga
Burlington F5 - 4 London Allia
Milton Youth3 - 2 Kitchener TF
DFC Union FC1 - 3 Brampton Eli
Burlington F2 - 3 Milton Youth
Glen Shields6 - 0 FC Toronto U
Mississauga 0 - 4 Toronto Unit
East York At3 - 2 Brampton Eli
Glen Shields1 - 6 East York At
Toronto Unit1 - 4 Milton Youth
Milton YouthPreEast York At

 

© 2023, OntarioCup  :: privacy
 
login
Forgot password?