Game # 238Boys Under 13

Saturday, Jun 1, 2024
The Zanchin Automotive Soccer Centre Stadium @ 13:00

Jorge MARTINEZ
Donovan RUSSELL
JOHN DOULDOURAS


Home

Bryst CR Soccer - York Region

 

-v-

Away

Markham Black


  View field map



Boys Under 13
Halton Hawks10 - 3 CNSC Norval
Ajax SC NAVY0 - 6 DeRo TFC Dur
Glen Shields11 - 1 Kleinburg No
York Jets 0 - 11 Athlete Inst
Mississauga 0 - 1 Burlington B
Kitchener TFPreCaledon Unit
DCFC Academy2 - 0 Richmond Hil
Gil Vicente 3 - 1 Bradford Wol
Bryst CR Soc3 - 0 Markham Blac
East York SC10 - 3 Unionville M
Burlington F3 - 2 Brampton SC
Juventus Nia3 - 2 Flamborough
Etobicoke FC6 - 0 Pickering FC
Power FC Tor8 - 3 Toronto High
London TFC APreSt. Catharin
First Touch 3 - 1 Scrosoppi FC
Caledon Unit0 - 5 Hamilton Spa
Vaughan Socc0 - 2 Toronto Cher
Guelph Jr. G1 - 3 Hamilton Spa
Southwest Lo2 - 3 Kitchener TF
FFTW Academy1 - 6 Burlington F
Ajax SC Red3 - 2 Barrie Spiri
FC Toronto3 - 1 London TFC
Union Bradfo4 - 1 Cherry Beach
Mississauga 3 - 5 Halton Hawks
North Toront0 - 12 Etobicoke FC
London NorWe2 - 1 LFC IA Missi
BSA Toronto3 - 0 Bryst CR Soc
King United 1 - 0 DeRo TFC Dur
SC Toronto E3 - 8 Gil Vicente
Stouffville 1 - 5 Power FC
Windsor TFCPreFirst Touch
Hamilton Uni1 - 2 Juventus Nia
Kleinburg No4 - 2 East York
Barrie Cardi0 - 33 Glen Shields
North York A0 - 11 DCFC Academy
KO|Football 10 - 0 Thornhill
Woodbridge S0 - 13 Athlete Inst
Mississauga 2 - 1 London Allia
SSE 90 - Cal1 - 0 Burlington B
Kleinburg NoPreToronto High
Southwest LoPreBrampton SC
Guelph Jr. GPreYork Jets
DeRo TFC DurPreUnionville M
Hamilton UniPreMississauga
SC Toronto EPreBradford Wol
Burlington BPreLondon TFC A
Richmond HilPrePickering FC
Cherry BeachPreMarkham Blac
Mississauga PreWindsor TFC
FFTW AcademyPreScrosoppi FC
Barrie CardiPreVaughan Socc
Stouffville PreAjax SC NAVY
Woodbridge SPreCaledon Unit
Bryst CR SocPreWinner G44
LFC IA MissiPreWinner G43
North York APreWinner G46
Flamborough PreWinner G50
Caledon UnitPreWinner G49
St. CatharinPreWinner G52
East York SCPreWinner G45
Thornhill BoPreWinner G47
North TorontPreWinner G41
London AlliaPreBarrie Spiri
FC TorontoPreMississauga
KO|Football PreAjax SC Red
Juventus NiaPreBurlington F
Gil Vicente PreKing United

 

© 2024, OntarioCup  :: privacy
 
login
Forgot password?