Game # 254Boys Under 13

Sunday, Jun 11, 2023
Milton Community Park #1 @ 13:00

Gary GROVE
Stephen MYERS
Thomas Radman


Home

Milton Youth S.C. Blue

 

-v-

Away

Brampton Elite


Take Louis Saint Laurent Avenue to Diefenbaker Street.  Go north on Diefenbaker.  Parking lot to fields is at the intersection of Diefenbaker Street and Leiterman Drive.

  View field map



Boys Under 13
Bryst CR Soc3 - 1 Richmond Hil
Power FC - T0 - 9 FC Toronto U
DFC Union FC14 - 0 Toronto Azzu
Brampton SC 3 - 6 Mississauga
FFTW Academy3 - 1 North Missis
Barrie 5 - 1 Toronto High
Scarborough 5 - 2 North York A
North York F4 - 2 Dutch Connec
Erin Mills E0 - 8 London Allia
Hamilton Spa0 - 4 Stratford St
King City Ro1 - 5 Vaughan Azzu
Kitchener TF1 - 13 Brampton Eli
York Utd FC6 - 2 OttawaTFC BU
Burlington B1 - 1 Sarnia FC
Lakeshore Un1 - 11 Burlington F
Guelph Jr. G1 - 3 Toronto Unit
Mississauga 0 - 5 London Allia
North York F1 - 4 FC Toronto
Glen Shields7 - 0 Vaughan Azzu
CFA U13 Toro0 - 9 Bryst CR Soc
Internationa2 - 3 DFC Union FC
The Scarboro1 - 1 Barrie
Southwest Lo2 - 3 Toronto Utd
Kingston Uni4 - 10 York Utd FC
Internationa1 - 0 FFTW Academy
Milton Youth1 - 0 Brampton Eli
Kitchener TF8 - 1 Sarnia FC
Mississauga 1 - 6 Burlington F
Windsor Cabo3 - 4 Thorold Socc
Cambridge Un1 - 6 Stratford St
Mississauga 9 - 2 Miss Croatia
North Durham0 - 5 North YorkFC
East York At6 - 1 DFC Union FC
Greater Sudb2 - 3 East York SC
Barrie 1 - 5 Dutch Connec
King City Ro5 - 2 Toronto High
Southwest Lo2 - 2 Brampton SC
North Durham5 - 4 Greater Sudb
North York A1 - 0 OttawaTFC BU
Mississauga 3 - 2 Erin Mills E
Mississauga 5 - 1 Kitchener TF
Guelph Jr. G2 - 0 Burlington B
CFA U13 Toro0 - 5 Power FC - T
North York F1 - 2 Richmond Hil
Cambridge Un5 - 2 North Missis
FFTW Academy3 - 0 Hamilton Spa
Scarborough 5 - 1 Toronto Azzu
Vaughan Azzu1 - 4 North York A
Kingston Uni2 - 5 King City Ro
Windsor Cabo0 - 1 Olympic Flam
Internationa2 - 1 Dutch Connec
Sarnia FC 2 - 1 Lakeshore Un
Brampton Eli7 - 0 Mississauga
Mississauga 0 - 3 Guelph Jr. G
Bryst CR Soc5 - 0 Olympic Flam
London Allia4 - 1 Sarnia FC
Stratford St2 - 4 Richmond Hil
DFC Union FC2 - 0 Guelph Jr. G
Toronto Unit14 - 1 Power FC - T
East York At12 - 0 Cambridge Un
Kitchener TF2 - 1 FFTW Academy
North York F8 - 1 Brampton SC
Glen Shields5 - 0 East York SC
The Scarboro1 - 2 Brampton Eli
Mississauga 3 - 1 Internationa
York Utd FC2 - 1 North Durham
Burlington F2 - 1 Mississauga
FC Toronto U9 - 1 North York A
Milton Youth7 - 0 Thorold Socc
Internationa2 - 1 King City Ro
FC Toronto U3 - 1 York Utd FC
Glen Shields4 - 0 Bryst CR Soc
Toronto Unit4 - 0 Internationa
East York At1 - 0 North York F
Richmond Hil1 - 2 Mississauga
Burlington F5 - 4 London Allia
Milton Youth3 - 2 Kitchener TF
DFC Union FC1 - 3 Brampton Eli
Burlington F2 - 3 Milton Youth
Glen Shields6 - 0 FC Toronto U
Mississauga 0 - 4 Toronto Unit
East York At3 - 2 Brampton Eli
Glen Shields1 - 6 East York At
Toronto Unit1 - 4 Milton Youth
Milton YouthPreEast York At

 

© 2024, OntarioCup  :: privacy
 
login
Forgot password?