Game # 237Boys Under 13

Saturday, Jun 1, 2024
Concord Thornhill North 1 @ 11:00

Matthew MAROPAKIS-LORENZUTTI
Dennis PAPP
Garshen PATHMALINGAM


Home

Glen Shields Juventus FC

 

-v-

Away

Kleinburg Nobleton SC District



  View field map



Boys Under 13
Mississauga 0 - 1 Burlington B
Halton Hawks10 - 3 CNSC Norval
Ajax SC NAVY0 - 6 DeRo TFC Dur
Glen Shields11 - 1 Kleinburg No
York Jets 0 - 11 Athlete Inst
Kitchener TFPreCaledon Unit
DCFC Academy2 - 0 Richmond Hil
East York SC10 - 3 Unionville M
Gil Vicente 3 - 1 Bradford Wol
Bryst CR Soc3 - 0 Markham Blac
Burlington F3 - 2 Brampton SC
Juventus Nia3 - 2 Flamborough
Etobicoke FC6 - 0 Pickering FC
London TFC APreSt. Catharin
Power FC Tor8 - 3 Toronto High
Caledon Unit0 - 5 Hamilton Spa
First Touch 3 - 1 Scrosoppi FC
Vaughan Socc0 - 2 Toronto Cher
Union Bradfo4 - 1 Cherry Beach
Ajax SC Red3 - 2 Barrie Spiri
Guelph Jr. G1 - 3 Hamilton Spa
Southwest Lo2 - 3 Kitchener TF
FFTW Academy1 - 6 Burlington F
Mississauga 3 - 5 Halton Hawks
FC Toronto3 - 1 London TFC
North Toront0 - 12 Etobicoke FC
BSA Toronto3 - 0 Bryst CR Soc
London NorWe2 - 1 LFC IA Missi
King United 1 - 0 DeRo TFC Dur
SC Toronto E3 - 8 Gil Vicente
Stouffville 1 - 5 Power FC
Windsor TFCPreFirst Touch
Hamilton Uni1 - 2 Juventus Nia
Kleinburg No4 - 2 East York
Barrie Cardi0 - 33 Glen Shields
North York A0 - 11 DCFC Academy
KO|Football 10 - 0 Thornhill
Woodbridge S0 - 13 Athlete Inst
Mississauga 2 - 1 London Allia
SSE 90 - Cal1 - 0 Burlington B
Southwest Lo5 - 1 Brampton SC
DeRo TFC DurPreUnionville M
Kleinburg NoPreToronto High
Guelph Jr. G13 - 2 York Jets
Hamilton Uni0 - 2 Mississauga
SC Toronto E2 - 4 Bradford Wol
Burlington B2 - 0 London TFC A
Richmond Hil5 - 1 Pickering FC
Cherry Beach11 - 1 Markham Blac
Mississauga 3 - 11 Windsor TFC
FFTW AcademyPreScrosoppi FC
Barrie Cardi0 - 17 Vaughan Socc
Stouffville PreAjax SC NAVY
Woodbridge SPreCaledon Unit
North York APreBradford Wol
LFC IA Missi1 - 5 Toronto High
Bryst CR Soc2 - 3 Vaughan Socc
Flamborough 4 - 3 Southwest Lo
St. Catharin1 - 2 Mississauga
Caledon Unit7 - 2 Guelph Jr. G
East York SC10 - 2 Unionville M
Thornhill BoPreAjax SC NAVY
North TorontPreRichmond Hil
London Allia1 - 3 Barrie Spiri
Burlington B3 - 2 Woodbridge S
Barrie Spiri7 - 1 East York SC
North York A0 - 6 Windsor TFC
Scrosoppi FCPreCaledon Unit
Cherry Beach4 - 1 Halton Hawks
Stouffville 1 - 4 Ajax SC NAVY
Thornhill Bo5 - 1 Ajax SC NAVY
Barrie Spiri7 - 2 Kitchener TF
FC Toronto1 - 2 Mississauga
Athlete Inst17 - 0 North Toront
DCFC Academy2 - 0 Vaughan Socc
Mississauga 0 - 7 Etobicoke FC
Hamilton Spa9 - 0 Toronto High
Union BradfoPreFlamborough
Cherry Beach0 - 1 First Touch
SSE 90 - Cal2 - 3 Thornhill Bo
Windsor TFC1 - 2 Glen Shields
Kleinburg No2 - 1 BSA Toronto
KO|Football PreAjax SC Red
Power FC Tor2 - 0 Burlington B
Juventus Nia0 - 1 Burlington F
Gil Vicente 3 - 2 King United
London NorWe0 - 6 Scrosoppi FC
Mississauga PreScrosoppi FC
Athlete InstPreHamilton Spa
Glen ShieldsPreKleinburg No
Union BradfoPreEtobicoke FC
Barrie SpiriPreBurlington F
Gil Vicente PreDCFC Academy
First Touch PreThornhill Bo

 

© 2024, OntarioCup  :: privacy
 
login
Forgot password?