Game # 591Men

Sunday, Jul 7, 2024
TD Waterhouse Stadium @ 17:00

Robert BURNS
Andrew Neil KENDRICK
Martin Balco


Home

Jagiellonia London

 

-v-

Away

Globe FC Hamilton


 

From the East or South (Downtown Route):

• Follow Hwy 401 to Wellington Road NORTH/Exeter Road Exit (#186B)
• Take the Wellington Road NORTH branch and head north passing though downtown to Pall Mall Street (9 kms)
• Turn left (west) onto Pall Mall Street and proceed one block to Richmond Street
• Follow Richmond Street to the University Gates (2 kms)
• Turn left into campus onto University Drive 
 
From the East or South (Peripheral Route):
 
• Follow Hwy 401 to Highbury Avenue Exit (#189)
• Follow Highbury Avenue (north) to Oxford Street (9 kms)
• Turn left (west) onto Oxford Street and follow to Wharncliffe Road (4 kms)
• Turn right (north) onto Wharncliffe Road and follow to the fifth set of traffic lights
(You will pass by Althouse College and Perth Hall Residence on the left, and continue past the soccer fields also on your left)
• Turn right (east) at the traffic lights into campus onto Lambton Drive 
 
From the West:

• Follow Wharncliffe Road north past Oxford Street
(Wharncliffe Road will change into Western Road)
• Follow Western Road to the fifth set of traffic lights
(You will pass by Althouse College and Perth Hall Residence on the left, and continue past the soccer fields also on your left)
• Turn right (east) at the traffic lights into campus onto Lambton Drive
 
From the North:
 
• Follow Hwy 4 into London
(Hwy 4 becomes Richmond Street)
• Follow Richmond Street past Masonville Mall to the Western Road exit
• Follow Western Road to the fourth set of traffic lights
(You will pass by University Hospital on the left and Huron University College on the right)
• Turn left (east) at the traffic lights into campus onto Lambton Drive

  View field map



Boys Under 13
Mississauga 0 - 1 Burlington B
Halton Hawks10 - 3 CNSC Norval
Ajax SC NAVY0 - 6 DeRo TFC Dur
Glen Shields11 - 1 Kleinburg No
York Jets 0 - 11 Athlete Inst
Kitchener TFPreCaledon Unit
DCFC Academy2 - 0 Richmond Hil
East York SC10 - 3 Unionville M
Gil Vicente 3 - 1 Bradford Wol
Bryst CR Soc3 - 0 Markham Blac
Burlington F3 - 2 Brampton SC
Juventus Nia3 - 2 Flamborough
Etobicoke FC6 - 0 Pickering FC
London TFC APreSt. Catharin
Power FC Tor8 - 3 Toronto High
Caledon Unit0 - 5 Hamilton Spa
First Touch 3 - 1 Scrosoppi FC
Vaughan Socc0 - 2 Toronto Cher
Union Bradfo4 - 1 Cherry Beach
Ajax SC Red3 - 2 Barrie Spiri
Guelph Jr. G1 - 3 Hamilton Spa
Southwest Lo2 - 3 Kitchener TF
FFTW Academy1 - 6 Burlington F
Mississauga 3 - 5 Halton Hawks
FC Toronto3 - 1 London TFC
North Toront0 - 12 Etobicoke FC
BSA Toronto3 - 0 Bryst CR Soc
London NorWe2 - 1 LFC IA Missi
King United 1 - 0 DeRo TFC Dur
SC Toronto E3 - 8 Gil Vicente
Stouffville 1 - 5 Power FC
Windsor TFCPreFirst Touch
Hamilton Uni1 - 2 Juventus Nia
Kleinburg No4 - 2 East York
Barrie Cardi0 - 33 Glen Shields
North York A0 - 11 DCFC Academy
KO|Football 10 - 0 Thornhill
Woodbridge S0 - 13 Athlete Inst
Mississauga 2 - 1 London Allia
SSE 90 - Cal1 - 0 Burlington B
Southwest Lo5 - 1 Brampton SC
DeRo TFC DurPreUnionville M
Kleinburg NoPreToronto High
Guelph Jr. G13 - 2 York Jets
Hamilton Uni0 - 2 Mississauga
SC Toronto E2 - 4 Bradford Wol
Burlington B2 - 0 London TFC A
Richmond Hil5 - 1 Pickering FC
Cherry Beach11 - 1 Markham Blac
Mississauga 3 - 11 Windsor TFC
FFTW AcademyPreScrosoppi FC
Barrie Cardi0 - 17 Vaughan Socc
Stouffville PreAjax SC NAVY
Woodbridge SPreCaledon Unit
North York APreBradford Wol
LFC IA Missi1 - 5 Toronto High
Bryst CR Soc2 - 3 Vaughan Socc
Flamborough 4 - 3 Southwest Lo
St. Catharin1 - 2 Mississauga
Caledon Unit7 - 2 Guelph Jr. G
East York SC10 - 2 Unionville M
Thornhill BoPreAjax SC NAVY
North TorontPreRichmond Hil
London Allia1 - 3 Barrie Spiri
Burlington B3 - 2 Woodbridge S
Barrie Spiri7 - 1 East York SC
North York A0 - 6 Windsor TFC
Scrosoppi FCPreCaledon Unit
Cherry Beach4 - 1 Halton Hawks
Stouffville 1 - 4 Ajax SC NAVY
Thornhill Bo5 - 1 Ajax SC NAVY
Barrie Spiri7 - 2 Kitchener TF
FC Toronto1 - 2 Mississauga
Athlete Inst17 - 0 North Toront
DCFC Academy2 - 0 Vaughan Socc
Mississauga 0 - 7 Etobicoke FC
Hamilton Spa9 - 0 Toronto High
Union BradfoPreFlamborough
Cherry Beach0 - 1 First Touch
SSE 90 - Cal2 - 3 Thornhill Bo
Windsor TFC1 - 2 Glen Shields
Kleinburg No2 - 1 BSA Toronto
KO|Football PreAjax SC Red
Power FC Tor2 - 0 Burlington B
Juventus Nia0 - 1 Burlington F
Gil Vicente 3 - 2 King United
London NorWe0 - 6 Scrosoppi FC
Mississauga PreScrosoppi FC
Athlete InstPreHamilton Spa
Glen ShieldsPreKleinburg No
Union BradfoPreEtobicoke FC
Barrie SpiriPreBurlington F
Gil Vicente PreDCFC Academy
First Touch PreThornhill Bo

 

© 2024, OntarioCup  :: privacy
 
login
Forgot password?