Export to Excel

#DivDayDateKOFieldHome TeamAway Team
53 B13FriJul 1217:00Academie Ste. CecileNiagara Regional SP B 2006Windsor TFC U13 Boys
54 B13FriJul 1217:00Ciociaro Park - StadiumBelle River FCWaterloo United U13 Boys B
77 B13FriJul 1217:00Michelson Park #1TurfBrampton SC 2006Niagara Falls Titans
89 B13FriJul 1217:00Uxbridge Field #1West Toronto UnitedBrantford City S.C.
95 B13FriJul 1218:00George Nelms #4Scarborough Wexford Dynamo 06BMississauga Clarkson Comets
96 B13FriJul 1218:00George Nelms #6Rexdale Unite FC Phantoms 2006 BoysOttawa South United M2006ERSL Regional White
59 B13FriJul 1218:00Woodside Park #2Woodbridge StrikersGuelph Jr. Gryphons Red
65 B13FriJul 1218:00Western Alumni FieldLondon Alliance FC 2006 Boys MustangsByron
71 B13FriJul 1218:30Leamington Soccer Field 5Bolton Wanderers B2006 RedPickering Power Green 2006B
72 B13FriJul 1218:30Leamington Soccer Field 4Glen Shields FC - WhiteLeamington SC United
60 B13FriJul 1218:30Woodside Park #1Innisfil Stampeders B06Kitchener Spirit Academy
78 B13FriJul 1219:00Michelson Park #1TurfBenfica TorontoBarrie FC B06 Blue
83 B13FriJul 1219:30Eidelweiss Soccer Field 5-R3Vaughan Azzurri RedBolton Wanderers B2006 White
84 B13FriJul 1219:30Eidelweiss Soccer Field 4-R2Huntsville StrikersFlamborough Dundas SC U13 Boys
66 B13FriJul 1219:30Western Alumni FieldGlen Shields FC - BlackKleinburg Nobleton SC Boys U13
90 B13FriJul 1220:00Uxbridge Field #2OttawaTFC Red U13 RegionalMississauga Dixie B2006 Black
91 B13SatJul 1314:00Uxbridge Field #15Mississauga Dixie B2006 BlackWest Toronto United
79 B13SatJul 1314:00Michelson Park #1TurfBarrie FC B06 BlueBrampton SC 2006
67 B13SatJul 1314:00Western Alumni FieldKleinburg Nobleton SC Boys U13London Alliance FC 2006 Boys Mustangs
68 B13SatJul 1314:00Western Mustang FieldByronGlen Shields FC - Black
61 B13SatJul 1314:00Woodside Park #1Kitchener Spirit Academy Woodbridge Strikers
55 B13SatJul 1314:00Ciociaro Park - StadiumWaterloo United U13 Boys BNiagara Regional SP B 2006
56 B13SatJul 1314:00Academie Ste. CecileWindsor TFC U13 BoysBelle River FC
62 B13SatJul 1316:00Woodside Park #1Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedInnisfil Stampeders B06
73 B13SatJul 1316:00Leamington Soccer Field 4Leamington SC UnitedBolton Wanderers B2006 Red
80 B13SatJul 1316:00Michelson Park #1TurfNiagara Falls Titans Benfica Toronto
85 B13SatJul 1316:00Eidelweiss Soccer Field 4-R2Flamborough Dundas SC U13 BoysVaughan Azzurri Red
86 B13SatJul 1316:00Eidelweiss Soccer Field 5-R3Bolton Wanderers B2006 WhiteHuntsville Strikers
97 B13SatJul 1316:30George Nelms #4Ottawa South United M2006ERSL Regional WhiteScarborough Wexford Dynamo 06B
98 B13SatJul 1316:30George Nelms #6Mississauga Clarkson CometsRexdale Unite FC Phantoms 2006 Boys
92 B13SatJul 1318:00Uxbridge Field #16Brantford City S.C.OttawaTFC Red U13 Regional
74 B13SatJul 1318:00Leamington Soccer Field 5Pickering Power Green 2006BGlen Shields FC - White
69 B13SunJul 1413:00Western Alumni FieldLondon Alliance FC 2006 Boys MustangsGlen Shields FC - Black
70 B13SunJul 1413:00Western Mustang FieldByronKleinburg Nobleton SC Boys U13
63 B13SunJul 1413:00Woodside Park #1Woodbridge StrikersInnisfil Stampeders B06
57 B13SunJul 1413:00Ciociaro Park - StadiumNiagara Regional SP B 2006Belle River FC
58 B13SunJul 1413:00Academie Ste. CecileWindsor TFC U13 BoysWaterloo United U13 Boys B
93 B13SunJul 1413:00Herrema #1West Toronto UnitedOttawaTFC Red U13 Regional
81 B13SunJul 1413:00Michelson Park #1TurfBrampton SC 2006Benfica Toronto
82 B13SunJul 1415:00Michelson Park #1TurfNiagara Falls Titans Barrie FC B06 Blue
87 B13SunJul 1415:00Eidelweiss Soccer Field 4-R2Vaughan Azzurri RedHuntsville Strikers
88 B13SunJul 1415:00Eidelweiss Soccer Field 5-R3Bolton Wanderers B2006 WhiteFlamborough Dundas SC U13 Boys
64 B13SunJul 1415:00Woodside Park #1Guelph Jr. Gryphons RedKitchener Spirit Academy
75 B13SunJul 1415:00Leamington Soccer Field 5Bolton Wanderers B2006 RedGlen Shields FC - White
76 B13SunJul 1415:00Leamington Soccer Field 4Pickering Power Green 2006BLeamington SC United
99 B13SunJul 1416:00George Nelms #4Scarborough Wexford Dynamo 06BRexdale Unite FC Phantoms 2006 Boys
100 B13SunJul 1416:00George Nelms #5Mississauga Clarkson CometsOttawa South United M2006ERSL Regional White
94 B13SunJul 1417:00Herrema #2Brantford City S.C.Mississauga Dixie B2006 Black

© 2019, OntarioCup  :: privacy
 
login
Forgot password?