#DateHome TeamScoreAway Team
101Jun 15North York Asante Elite 20062 - 3 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
53Jul 12Niagara Regional SP B 20062 - 0 Windsor TFC U13 Boys
54Jul 12Belle River FC4 - 2 Waterloo United U13 Boys B
77Jul 12Brampton SC 20065 - 0 Niagara Falls Titans
95Jul 12Scarborough Wexford Dynamo 06B4 - 0 Mississauga Clarkson Comets
96Jul 12Rexdale Unite FC Phantoms 2006 Boys2 - 0 Ottawa South United M2006ERSL Regional White
59Jul 12Woodbridge Strikers3 - 0 Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red
65Jul 12London Alliance FC 2006 Boys Mustangs10 - 0 Byron
60Jul 12Innisfil Stampeders B061 - 4 Kitchener Spirit Academy
71Jul 12Bolton Wanderers B2006 Red6 - 2 Pickering Power Green 2006B
72Jul 12Glen Shields FC - White0 - 8 Leamington SC United
78Jul 12Benfica Toronto3 - 0 Barrie FC B06 Blue
576Jul 12Mississauga Dixie B2006 Black2 - 5 West Toronto United
66Jul 12Glen Shields FC - Black8 - 0 Kleinburg Nobleton SC Boys U13
83Jul 12Vaughan Azzurri Red0 - 0 Bolton Wanderers B2006 White
84Jul 12Huntsville Strikers0 - 5 Flamborough Dundas SC U13 Boys
577Jul 13OttawaTFC Red U13 Regional0 - 3 Mississauga Dixie B2006 Black
55Jul 13Waterloo United U13 Boys B0 - 6 Niagara Regional SP B 2006
56Jul 13Windsor TFC U13 Boys0 - 4 Belle River FC
67Jul 13Kleinburg Nobleton SC Boys U130 - 11 London Alliance FC 2006 Boys Mustangs
68Jul 13Byron0 - 4 Glen Shields FC - Black
61Jul 13Kitchener Spirit Academy 4 - 0 Woodbridge Strikers
79Jul 13Barrie FC B06 Blue2 - 5 Brampton SC 2006
80Jul 13Niagara Falls Titans 1 - 0 Benfica Toronto
73Jul 13Leamington SC United0 - 6 Bolton Wanderers B2006 Red
85Jul 13Flamborough Dundas SC U13 Boys0 - 1 Vaughan Azzurri Red
86Jul 13Bolton Wanderers B2006 White11 - 0 Huntsville Strikers
62Jul 13Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red3 - 1 Innisfil Stampeders B06
97Jul 13Ottawa South United M2006ERSL Regional White0 - 0 Scarborough Wexford Dynamo 06B
98Jul 13Mississauga Clarkson Comets3 - 1 Rexdale Unite FC Phantoms 2006 Boys
74Jul 13Pickering Power Green 2006B3 - 1 Glen Shields FC - White
578Jul 14West Toronto United9 - 0 OttawaTFC Red U13 Regional
57Jul 14Niagara Regional SP B 20062 - 1 Belle River FC
58Jul 14Windsor TFC U13 Boys1 - 0 Waterloo United U13 Boys B
63Jul 14Woodbridge Strikers1 - 0 Innisfil Stampeders B06
69Jul 14London Alliance FC 2006 Boys Mustangs5 - 1 Glen Shields FC - Black
70Jul 14Byron3 - 0 Kleinburg Nobleton SC Boys U13
81Jul 14Brampton SC 20062 - 0 Benfica Toronto
82Jul 14Niagara Falls Titans 1 - 0 Barrie FC B06 Blue
75Jul 14Bolton Wanderers B2006 Red6 - 1 Glen Shields FC - White
76Jul 14Pickering Power Green 2006B2 - 1 Leamington SC United
87Jul 14Vaughan Azzurri Red12 - 0 Huntsville Strikers
88Jul 14Bolton Wanderers B2006 White4 - 1 Flamborough Dundas SC U13 Boys
64Jul 14Guelph Jr. Gryphons Red2 - 1 Kitchener Spirit Academy
100Jul 14Mississauga Clarkson Comets0 - 1 Ottawa South United M2006ERSL Regional White
99Jul 14Scarborough Wexford Dynamo 06B2 - 3 Rexdale Unite FC Phantoms 2006 Boys
605Aug 10Bolton Wanderers B2006 White0 - 3 Brampton SC 2006
606Aug 10Rexdale Unite FC Phantoms 2006 Boys1 - 2 West Toronto United
604Aug 10Bolton Wanderers B2006 Red1 - 4 London Alliance FC 2006 Boys Mustangs
603Aug 10Kitchener Spirit Academy 0 - 1 Niagara Regional SP B 2006

© 2019, OntarioCup  :: privacy
 
login
Forgot password?