#DateHome TeamScoreAway Team
111Jun 16Etobicoke Energy White1 - 2 Markham Lightning Black
112Jun 16Caledon 0 - 9 Kitchener Spirit A
121Jun 16Brampton East Titans2 - 7 Waterloo United
114Jun 16Rockwood FC6 - 2 Mississauga Clarkson SC
119Jun 16Cambridge United Boys2 - 10 Milton Magic BU13 Blue
120Jun 16North York Gil Vicente FC0 - 11 Oak Ridges Knights Blue
115Jun 16Toronto High Park FC 2005Boys RED1 - 6 Toronto Azzurri Asante Elite
116Jun 16Mississauga Clarkson Comets Red2 - 4 London Youth Whitecaps 05B
113Jun 16Woodbridge White D24 - 0 SC Toronto Yellow
159Jul 13Hamilton United Elite-Regional-2005 -Gold1 - 3 Oak Ridges Knights Blue
158Jul 13Windsor Caboto Storm0 - 6 Milton Magic BU13 Blue
146Jul 13Etobicoke Energy Green2 - 1 Ottawa St. Anthony B13 Futuro
147Jul 13FC Emery Toronto1 - 6 Oshawa Kicks 05 Boys
134Jul 13Rockwood FC5 - 2 Leamington SC United
135Jul 13Windsor TFC 2005 Boys1 - 8 Bolton Wanderers SC B2005W
140Jul 13Niagara Falls Titans2 - 0 London Youth Whitecaps 05B
164Jul 13Niagara Regional Soccer3 - 1 Waterloo United
165Jul 13North Mississauga Panthers Black1 - 0 Kleinburg Nobleton Lions
122Jul 13Malton United0 - 1 Markham Lightning Black
123Jul 13Woodbridge Strikers 2005 Boys White8 - 0 Kitchener Spirit
141Jul 13West Toronto United FC Black1 - 1 Toronto Azzurri Asante Elite
152Jul 13Woolwich Wolfpack1 - 1 Croatia Norval
153Jul 13West Toronto United FC 20050 - 3 London Norwest
128Jul 13Glen Shields FC 2005 3 - 1 Scarborough Wexford Dynamic
129Jul 13Woodbridge White 025 - 0 Kitchener Spirit A
124Jul 14Kitchener Spirit 0 - 8 Malton United
125Jul 14Markham Lightning Black0 - 3 Woodbridge Strikers 2005 Boys White
142Jul 14Toronto Azzurri Asante Elite1 - 0 Niagara Falls Titans
136Jul 14Bolton Wanderers SC B2005W2 - 1 Rockwood FC
148Jul 14Oshawa Kicks 05 Boys1 - 0 Etobicoke Energy Green
149Jul 14Ottawa St. Anthony B13 Futuro12 - 1 FC Emery Toronto
160Jul 14Oak Ridges Knights Blue3 - 1 Windsor Caboto Storm
161Jul 14Milton Magic BU13 Blue2 - 1 Hamilton United Elite-Regional-2005 -Gold
154Jul 14London Norwest1 - 0 Woolwich Wolfpack
155Jul 14Croatia Norval3 - 1 West Toronto United FC 2005
143Jul 14London Youth Whitecaps 05B3 - 4 West Toronto United FC Black
166Jul 14Kleinburg Nobleton Lions0 - 1 Niagara Regional Soccer
167Jul 14Waterloo United0 - 1 North Mississauga Panthers Black
137Jul 14Leamington SC United1 - 5 Windsor TFC 2005 Boys
130Jul 14Kitchener Spirit A0 - 9 Glen Shields FC 2005
131Jul 14Scarborough Wexford Dynamic2 - 3 Woodbridge White 02
138Jul 15Rockwood FC5 - 4 Windsor TFC 2005 Boys
144Jul 15Niagara Falls Titans2 - 1 West Toronto United FC Black
162Jul 15Windsor Caboto Storm1 - 2 Hamilton United Elite-Regional-2005 -Gold
163Jul 15Milton Magic BU13 Blue5 - 2 Oak Ridges Knights Blue
150Jul 15Etobicoke Energy Green3 - 1 FC Emery Toronto
151Jul 15Ottawa St. Anthony B13 Futuro3 - 1 Oshawa Kicks 05 Boys
126Jul 15Malton United0 - 4 Woodbridge Strikers 2005 Boys White
127Jul 15Markham Lightning Black12 - 0 Kitchener Spirit
145Jul 15London Youth Whitecaps 05B4 - 5 Toronto Azzurri Asante Elite
156Jul 15Woolwich Wolfpack4 - 0 West Toronto United FC 2005
157Jul 15Croatia Norval1 - 5 London Norwest
139Jul 15Leamington SC United0 - 4 Bolton Wanderers SC B2005W
132Jul 15Glen Shields FC 2005 3 - 0 Woodbridge White 02
133Jul 15Scarborough Wexford Dynamic7 - 0 Kitchener Spirit A
168Jul 15Niagara Regional Soccer1 - 0 North Mississauga Panthers Black
169Jul 15Waterloo United1 - 1 Kleinburg Nobleton Lions
659Aug 11Toronto Azzurri Asante Elite1 - 6 Bolton Wanderers SC B2005W
660Aug 11London Norwest(2) 3 - 3 (4)Ottawa St. Anthony B13 Futuro
661Aug 11Niagara Regional Soccer5 - 3 Milton Magic BU13 Blue
658Aug 11Glen Shields FC 2005 3 - 0 Woodbridge Strikers 2005 Boys White
694Aug 25Glen Shields FC 2005 (2) 1 - 1 (4)Bolton Wanderers SC B2005W
695Aug 25Ottawa St. Anthony B13 Futuro0 - 1 Niagara Regional Soccer

© 2018, OntarioCup  :: privacy
 
login
Forgot password?