Mississauga | 0 - 1 | Burlington B |
Halton Hawks | 10 - 3 | CNSC Norval |
Ajax SC NAVY | 0 - 6 | DeRo TFC Dur |
Glen Shields | 11 - 1 | Kleinburg No |
York Jets | 0 - 11 | Athlete Inst |
Kitchener TF | Pre | Caledon Unit |
DCFC Academy | 2 - 0 | Richmond Hil |
East York SC | 10 - 3 | Unionville M |
Gil Vicente | 3 - 1 | Bradford Wol |
Bryst CR Soc | 3 - 0 | Markham Blac |
Burlington F | 3 - 2 | Brampton SC |
Juventus Nia | 3 - 2 | Flamborough |
Etobicoke FC | 6 - 0 | Pickering FC |
London TFC A | Pre | St. Catharin |
Power FC Tor | 8 - 3 | Toronto High |
Caledon Unit | 0 - 5 | Hamilton Spa |
First Touch | 3 - 1 | Scrosoppi FC |
Vaughan Socc | 0 - 2 | Toronto Cher |
Union Bradfo | 4 - 1 | Cherry Beach |
Ajax SC Red | 3 - 2 | Barrie Spiri |
Guelph Jr. G | 1 - 3 | Hamilton Spa |
Southwest Lo | 2 - 3 | Kitchener TF |
FFTW Academy | 1 - 6 | Burlington F |
Mississauga | 3 - 5 | Halton Hawks |
FC Toronto | 3 - 1 | London TFC |
North Toront | 0 - 12 | Etobicoke FC |
BSA Toronto | 3 - 0 | Bryst CR Soc |
London NorWe | 2 - 1 | LFC IA Missi |
King United | 1 - 0 | DeRo TFC Dur |
SC Toronto E | 3 - 8 | Gil Vicente |
Stouffville | 1 - 5 | Power FC |
Windsor TFC | Pre | First Touch |
Hamilton Uni | 1 - 2 | Juventus Nia |
Kleinburg No | 4 - 2 | East York |
Barrie Cardi | 0 - 33 | Glen Shields |
North York A | 0 - 11 | DCFC Academy |
KO|Football | 10 - 0 | Thornhill |
Woodbridge S | 0 - 13 | Athlete Inst |
Mississauga | 2 - 1 | London Allia |
SSE 90 - Cal | 1 - 0 | Burlington B |
Southwest Lo | 5 - 1 | Brampton SC |
DeRo TFC Dur | Pre | Unionville M |
Kleinburg No | Pre | Toronto High |
Guelph Jr. G | 13 - 2 | York Jets |
Hamilton Uni | 0 - 2 | Mississauga |
SC Toronto E | 2 - 4 | Bradford Wol |
Burlington B | 2 - 0 | London TFC A |
Richmond Hil | 5 - 1 | Pickering FC |
Cherry Beach | 11 - 1 | Markham Blac |
Mississauga | 3 - 11 | Windsor TFC |
FFTW Academy | Pre | Scrosoppi FC |
Barrie Cardi | 0 - 17 | Vaughan Socc |
Stouffville | Pre | Ajax SC NAVY |
Woodbridge S | Pre | Caledon Unit |
North York A | Pre | Bradford Wol |
LFC IA Missi | 1 - 5 | Toronto High |
Bryst CR Soc | 2 - 3 | Vaughan Socc |
Flamborough | 4 - 3 | Southwest Lo |
St. Catharin | 1 - 2 | Mississauga |
Caledon Unit | 7 - 2 | Guelph Jr. G |
East York SC | 10 - 2 | Unionville M |
Thornhill Bo | Pre | Ajax SC NAVY |
North Toront | Pre | Richmond Hil |
London Allia | 1 - 3 | Barrie Spiri |
Burlington B | 3 - 2 | Woodbridge S |
Barrie Spiri | 7 - 1 | East York SC |
North York A | 0 - 6 | Windsor TFC |
Scrosoppi FC | Pre | Caledon Unit |
Cherry Beach | 4 - 1 | Halton Hawks |
Stouffville | 1 - 4 | Ajax SC NAVY |
Thornhill Bo | 5 - 1 | Ajax SC NAVY |
Barrie Spiri | 7 - 2 | Kitchener TF |
FC Toronto | 1 - 2 | Mississauga |
Athlete Inst | 17 - 0 | North Toront |
DCFC Academy | 2 - 0 | Vaughan Socc |
Mississauga | 0 - 7 | Etobicoke FC |
Hamilton Spa | 9 - 0 | Toronto High |
Union Bradfo | Pre | Flamborough |
Cherry Beach | 0 - 1 | First Touch |
SSE 90 - Cal | 2 - 3 | Thornhill Bo |
Windsor TFC | 1 - 2 | Glen Shields |
Kleinburg No | 2 - 1 | BSA Toronto |
KO|Football | Pre | Ajax SC Red |
Power FC Tor | 2 - 0 | Burlington B |
Juventus Nia | 0 - 1 | Burlington F |
Gil Vicente | 3 - 2 | King United |
London NorWe | 0 - 6 | Scrosoppi FC |
Mississauga | Pre | Scrosoppi FC |
Athlete Inst | Pre | Hamilton Spa |
Glen Shields | Pre | Kleinburg No |
Union Bradfo | Pre | Etobicoke FC |
Barrie Spiri | Pre | Burlington F |
Gil Vicente | Pre | DCFC Academy |
KO|Football | Pre | Power FC Tor |
First Touch | Pre | Thornhill Bo |