Game # 163Girls Under 14

Friday, Jul 19, 2019
Darlington Field #4 @ 18:30

Wes HUNT
Stefan Redlarski
Greg ARMSTRONG


Home

Glen Shields FC - Black

 

-v-

Away

Darlington Energy


***Please note that Solina Road has changed names to Crago Road

Darlington #1, #2, #3, #4, #5 (Lower Hydro Fields)  – Located near 1 Solina Rd., Courtice, ON. If coming from the west, take Hwy #401 to the exit at Courtice Rd. and go east along South Service Rd. and turn right on Crago Rd. (formerly known as Solina Rd.). If coming from the east, take Hwy #401 exit at Holt Rd., go west on South Service Rd. and then south onto Crago Rd. (formerly known as Solina Rd.) Numbering runs from North to South. #1 and #2 are the northern most fields closest to the highway. #3 and #4 are the full fields in the middle. #5 is the southern-most mini field. Please see the “Hydro Fields Layout” link on the Maps & Locations tab of the website.

  View field map



Boys Under 13
North York A2 - 3 Guelph Jr. G
Niagara Regi2 - 0 Windsor TFC
Belle River 4 - 2 Waterloo Uni
Brampton SC 5 - 0 Niagara Fall
Scarborough 4 - 0 Mississauga
Rexdale Unit2 - 0 Ottawa South
Woodbridge S3 - 0 Guelph Jr.
London Allia10 - 0 Byron
Innisfil Sta1 - 4 Kitchener Sp
Bolton Wande6 - 2 Pickering Po
Glen Shields0 - 8 Leamington S
Benfica Toro3 - 0 Barrie FC B0
Mississauga 2 - 5 West Toronto
Glen Shields8 - 0 Kleinburg No
Vaughan Azzu0 - 0 Bolton Wande
Huntsville S0 - 5 Flamborough
OttawaTFC Re0 - 3 Mississauga
Waterloo Uni0 - 6 Niagara Regi
Windsor TFC 0 - 4 Belle River
Kleinburg No0 - 11 London Allia
Byron0 - 4 Glen Shields
Kitchener Sp4 - 0 Woodbridge S
Barrie FC B02 - 5 Brampton SC
Niagara Fall1 - 0 Benfica Toro
Leamington S0 - 6 Bolton Wande
Flamborough 0 - 1 Vaughan Azzu
Bolton Wande11 - 0 Huntsville S
Guelph Jr.3 - 1 Innisfil Sta
Ottawa South0 - 0 Scarborough
Mississauga 3 - 1 Rexdale Unit
Pickering Po3 - 1 Glen Shields
West Toronto9 - 0 OttawaTFC Re
Niagara Regi2 - 1 Belle River
Windsor TFC 1 - 0 Waterloo Uni
Woodbridge S1 - 0 Innisfil Sta
London Allia5 - 1 Glen Shields
Byron3 - 0 Kleinburg No
Brampton SC 2 - 0 Benfica Toro
Niagara Fall1 - 0 Barrie FC B0
Bolton Wande6 - 1 Glen Shields
Pickering Po2 - 1 Leamington S
Vaughan Azzu12 - 0 Huntsville S
Bolton Wande4 - 1 Flamborough
Guelph Jr.2 - 1 Kitchener Sp
Scarborough 2 - 3 Rexdale Unit
Mississauga 0 - 1 Ottawa South
Bolton WandePreBrampton SC
Bolton WandePreLondon Allia
TBDPreTBD

 

© 2019, OntarioCup  :: privacy
 
login
Forgot password?