Under 18 Boys - Mississauga Clarkson Comets vs Kleinburg Nobleton Lions



Under 16 Boys Tier 1 - Erin Mills vs North York



Under 13 Girls Final - Erin Mills Eagles



Under 15 Girls - Brampton Brams United Bandits vs Windsor Eastside Kickers



Under 21 Women - Burlington vs Saltfleet



Men's Ontario Cup Final - PCC Mississauga vs AEK London

 

Ontario Cup Results and Preview | June-20-16
Preliminary Round Tournaments in the Under 13 and 14 Boys and Girls divisions took place this past w

Big Upset Highlights Week 2 of Ontario Cup | June-14-16
Week 2 of the Ontario Cup is in the books, with results coming in from seven divisions, in including

First Week of Ontario Cup in the Books | June-06-16
It’s that time of year again! The Ontario Cup is back in action and will be going all summer, until

Archives



Boys Under 13
St. CatharinPreLondon Youth
North Toront3 - 1 Oak Ridges K
Toronto USC 0 - 3 Milton Magic
Weston Wolve7 - 2 Pickering Po
Niagara Unit5 - 0 Brampton Eas
Darlington E0 - 5 Guelph Royal
Sarnia Galla0 - 3 Brampton Bla
Hamilton Spa1 - 1 Woodbridge S
Caledon 20030 - 7 Ottawa City
Oshawa Turul3 - 1 Bolton FC
Cambridge UnPreMississauga
North York C0 - 5 Waterloo U13
Waterloo U134 - 0 Oshawa Turul
Woodbridge S7 - 0 Sarnia Galla
Brampton Bla2 - 2 Hamilton Spa
Milton MagicPreSt. Catharin
Mississauga PreNorth Toront
Pickering Po2 - 0 Caledon 2003
Ottawa City 3 - 2 Weston Wolve
Bolton FC2 - 3 North York C
London Youth1 - 3 Toronto USC
Oak Ridges K1 - 1 Cambridge Un
Guelph Royal1 - 1 Niagara Unit
Brampton Eas5 - 3 Darlington E
St. CatharinPreToronto USC
Sarnia Galla1 - 2 Hamilton Spa
Brampton Bla0 - 3 Woodbridge S
North Toront3 - 1 Cambridge Un
Oshawa Turul3 - 6 North York C
Weston Wolve11 - 0 Caledon 2003
Pickering Po1 - 1 Ottawa City
Bolton FC0 - 8 Waterloo U13
Oak Ridges KPreMississauga
London Youth0 - 1 Milton Magic
Niagara Unit2 - 1 Darlington E
Brampton Eas0 - 4 Guelph Royal
Glanbrook 20PreScarborough
Caledon BU13PreWoodbridge
Weston WolvePreErin Mills E
Richmond HilPreN. Toronto
Cumberland CPreEtobicoke En
Ottawa CityPreOakville SC
Windsor FC NPreNorth York C
Ancaster TitPreLeamington S
North York CPreErin Mills E
Niagara FallPreMalton Unite
AG London 20PreBradford Eag
Milton BluePreEast York Pr
London YouthPreToronto Moor
Guelph BluePreMississauga
Vaughan AzzuPreWaterloo Uni
Waterloo BPreBurlington B
Mississauga PreNiagara Fall
Erin Mills EPreRichmond Hil
Bradford EagPreWeston Wolve
WoodbridgePreGlanbrook 20
Scarborough PreCaledon BU13
Burlington BPreWindsor FC N
Waterloo UniPreAncaster Tit
Oakville SC PreCumberland C
Etobicoke EnPreOttawa City
Erin Mills EPreAG London 20
N. TorontoPreNorth York C
Malton UnitePreGuelph Blue
Toronto MoorPreMilton Blue
North York CPreWaterloo B
Leamington SPreVaughan Azzu
East York PrPreLondon Youth
Niagara FallPreGuelph Blue
Richmond HilPreNorth York C
Weston WolvePreAG London 20
Glanbrook 20PreCaledon BU13
Scarborough PreWoodbridge
Ancaster TitPreVaughan Azzu
Windsor FC NPreWaterloo B
Cumberland CPreOttawa City
Etobicoke EnPreOakville SC
Erin Mills EPreBradford Eag
N. TorontoPreErin Mills E
Malton UnitePreMississauga
Milton BluePreLondon Youth
North York CPreBurlington B
Leamington SPreWaterloo Uni
East York PrPreToronto Moor

 

 
© 2016, OntarioCup  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?