Under 18 Boys - Mississauga Clarkson Comets vs Kleinburg Nobleton Lions



Men's Ontario Cup Final - PCC Mississauga vs AEK London



Under 13 Girls Final - Erin Mills Eagles



Under 16 Boys Tier 1 - Erin Mills vs North York



Under 15 Girls - Brampton Brams United Bandits vs Windsor Eastside Kickers



Under 21 Women - Burlington vs Saltfleet

 

No news articles to display.

Archives



Boys Under 13
St. CatharinPreLondon Youth
North TorontPreOak Ridges K
Toronto USC PreMilton Magic
Niagara UnitPreBrampton Eas
Darlington EPreGuelph Royal
Sarnia GallaPreBrampton Bla
Hamilton SpaPreWoodbridge S
Weston WolvePrePickering Po
Caledon 2003PreOttawa City
Cambridge UnPreMississauga
Mississauga PreNorth Toront
Ottawa City PreWeston Wolve
Pickering PoPreCaledon 2003
Woodbridge SPreSarnia Galla
Brampton BlaPreHamilton Spa
Milton MagicPreSt. Catharin
London YouthPreToronto USC
Oak Ridges KPreCambridge Un
Guelph RoyalPreNiagara Unit
Brampton EasPreDarlington E
St. CatharinPreToronto USC
Sarnia GallaPreHamilton Spa
Brampton BlaPreWoodbridge S
Weston WolvePreCaledon 2003
Pickering PoPreOttawa City
North TorontPreCambridge Un
Oak Ridges KPreMississauga
London YouthPreMilton Magic
Niagara UnitPreDarlington E
Brampton EasPreGuelph Royal
Glanbrook 20PreScarborough
Caledon BU13PreGrp 3 Winner
Wildcard 1PreErin Mills E
Richmond HilPreGrp 6 Winner
Cumberland CPreEtobicoke En
Grp 4 WinnerPreOakville SC
Windsor FC NPreNorth York C
Ancaster TitPreLeamington S
North York CPreErin Mills E
Niagara FallPreMalton Unite
AG London 20PreBradford Eag
Grp 1 WinnerPreEast York Pr
London YouthPreToronto Moor
Grp 2 WinnerPreMississauga
Vaughan AzzuPreWaterloo Uni
Grp 5 WinnerPreBurlington B
Mississauga PreNiagara Fall
Erin Mills EPreRichmond Hil
Bradford EagPreWildcard 1
Grp 3 WinnerPreGlanbrook 20
Scarborough PreCaledon BU13
Burlington BPreWindsor FC N
Waterloo UniPreAncaster Tit
Oakville SC PreCumberland C
Etobicoke EnPreGrp 4 Winner
Erin Mills EPreAG London 20
Grp 6 WinnerPreNorth York C
Malton UnitePreGrp 2 Winner
Toronto MoorPreGrp 1 Winner
North York CPreGrp 5 Winner
Leamington SPreVaughan Azzu
East York PrPreLondon Youth
Niagara FallPreGrp 2 Winner
Richmond HilPreNorth York C
Wildcard 1PreAG London 20
Glanbrook 20PreCaledon BU13
Scarborough PreGrp 3 Winner
Ancaster TitPreVaughan Azzu
Windsor FC NPreGrp 5 Winner
Cumberland CPreGrp 4 Winner
Etobicoke EnPreOakville SC
Erin Mills EPreBradford Eag
Grp 6 WinnerPreErin Mills E
Malton UnitePreMississauga
Grp 1 WinnerPreLondon Youth
North York CPreBurlington B
Leamington SPreWaterloo Uni
East York PrPreToronto Moor

 

 
© 2016, OntarioCup  :: privacy
log in
forgot password?